Geo Black Tee

SKU: VER22S-M1
Lightweight cotton tee made to keep you comfortable!
Features:
  • 4.5 oz
  • Double needle sleeve and bottom hem
  • Versatile logo and graphics screen printed on front
Fabric: 100% preshrunk ringspun cotton jersey in black
Sizes: S-3XL (Size Chart Below)
$15.58
$13.24
*
Entered Quantity:
+ -
SIZESMLXL2X3X4X
CHEST WIDTHInches18.0020.0022.0024.0026.0028.0030.00
Centimeters45.7250.8055.8860.9566.0471.1276.20
BODY LENGTHInches28.0029.2530.2531.2532.5033.5034.50
Centimeters71.1274.3076.8479.3882.5585.0987.63
SLEEVE LENGTHInches16.7517.87519.12520.37521.62522.7523.875
Centimeters42.54545.40348.57851.75354.92857.78560.643

HOW TO MEASURE:

CHEST WIDTH: Lay garment flat (face up). One inch (2.54cm) below the armhole, measure the garment across the chest.

BODY LENGTH: Lay garment flat (face down). Measure from center back neckline seam straight down to bottom of the front hem.

SLEEVE LENGTH: Lay garment flat (face down). Measure from center back neck to outer edge of shoulder seam, then along outer edge to sleeve end.

Customers who bought this item also bought

Heather Grey with Black Mesh Hat

Mesh back hat custom built for Versatile - great for summer days outside!
$16.96 $19.95
Mesh back hat custom built for Versatile - great for summer days outside!

Heather Grey Linen Patch Hat

High-end lightweight hat custom built for Versatile.
$16.96 $19.95
High-end lightweight hat custom built for Versatile.

Columbia Womens Grey Fleece Jacket

Stay cozy in this lightweight Columbia women's jacket!
$69.78 $82.09
Stay cozy in this lightweight Columbia women's jacket!