Devon & Jones Mens Black Polyester Polo

SKU: VER22E-M68

**Order While Supplies Last**

Professional meets performance with this comfortable black polo!

Features:

  • Matching flat-knit collar
  • Stylized open placket
  • Curved back yoke with center pleate
  • Versatile logo embroidered on right sleeve

Fabric:

  • 5 oz./yd2 / 172 gsm, 100% polyester face plaited to 60% polyester, 40% cotton back (total overall garment 61% polyester, 39% cotton)
  • Proprietary dual-sided mesh pique knit constructed of fine denier wicking polyester on the outside and soft-as-cotton wicking blend on the inside
  • Moisture-wicking performance with UV 15-39 protection

Sizes: M-3XL (Size Chart Below)

$32.69
$27.79
Availability: Please select required attribute(s)
*
Entered Quantity:
+ -
SIZESMLXL2X3X4XXLT2XT3XT
CHEST WIDTHInches20.5022.0023.5025.5027.0029.0031.0025.5025.5029.00
Centimeters52.0755.8859.6964.7768.5873.6678.7464.7764.7773.66
BODY LENGTHInches28.1329.1330.1331.1332.1333.1333.6333.12535.0036.00
Centimeters71.4473.9876.5279.0681.6084.1485.4184.13888.9091.44
SLEEVE LENGTHInches18.7519.3820.0020.6321.2521.8822.5021.62522.2522.875
Centimeters47.6349.2150.8052.3953.9855.5657.1554.92856.51558.103

HOW TO MEASURE:

CHEST WIDTH: Lay garment flat (face up). One inch (2.54cm) below the armhole, measure the garment across the chest.

BODY LENGTH: Lay garment flat (face down). Measure from center back neckline seam straight down to bottom of the front hem.

SLEEVE LENGTH: Lay garment flat (face down). Measure from center back neck to outer edge of shoulder seam, then along outer edge to sleeve end.

Write your own review
  • Product can be reviewed only after purchasing it
  • Only registered users can write reviews
*
*
Bad
Excellent
Customers who bought this item also bought

Heather Grey with Black Mesh Hat

Mesh back hat custom built for Versatile - great for summer days outside!
$16.96 $19.95
Mesh back hat custom built for Versatile - great for summer days outside!

Gradient Logo Black Koozie

Keep your cans cold this summer!
$5.09 $5.99
Keep your cans cold this summer!

Nike Mens Charcoal Dri Fit Polo

This Nike polo will keep you comfortable and looking sharp all day long!
$48.54 $57.10
This Nike polo will keep you comfortable and looking sharp all day long!