Sorry - this product is no longer available

Carhartt Mens Charcoal Soft-Shell Jacket

SKU: VER22E-J20
This soft-shell jacket is made to face the elements.
Features:
  • 13.9 oz
  • Rain Defender® durable water repellent, Rugged Flex® technology for ease of movement, Wind Fighter® technology tames wind
  • Zip through cadet collar
  • Zippered hand pockets, left chest pocket with reverse coil zipper
  • Versatile logo embroidered on right sleeve and left back shoulder
Fabric: 90% nylon, 10 % Spandex charcoal shell bounded to water-resistant film insert and 100% polyester fleece backing
Sizes: S-3XL (Size Chart Below)
$203.10
$172.64
Availability: Please select required attribute(s)
*
Entered Quantity:
+ -
SIZESMLXL2X3X4X
CHEST WIDTHInches20.7522.7524.7526.7528.7530.7532.75
Centimeters52.70557.78562.86567.94573.02578.10583.185
BODY LENGTHInches28.0029.0029.0030.0030.0031.0032.00
Centimeters71.1273.6673.6676.2076.2078.7481.28
SLEEVE LENGTHInches35.4536.5037.12537.7538.37538.87539.375
Centimeters90.04392.7194.29895.88597.47398.743100.0125

HOW TO MEASURE:

CHEST WIDTH: Lay garment flat (face up). One inch (2.54cm) below the armhole, measure the garment across the chest.

BODY LENGTH: Lay garment flat (face down). Measure from center back neckline seam straight down to bottom of the front hem.

SLEEVE LENGTH: Lay garment flat (face down). Measure from center back neck to outer edge of shoulder seam, then along outer edge to sleeve end.

Write your own review
  • Product can be reviewed only after purchasing it
  • Only registered users can write reviews
*
*
Bad
Excellent
Customers who bought this item also bought

Heather Grey with Black Mesh Hat

Mesh back hat custom built for Versatile - great for summer days outside!
$16.96 $19.95
Mesh back hat custom built for Versatile - great for summer days outside!

Dri Duck Mens Charcoal Button Up Shirt

Dress it up or keep it casual with this Dri Duck button down shirt!
$62.67 $73.73
Dress it up or keep it casual with this Dri Duck button down shirt!

Columbia Womens Grey Fleece Jacket

Stay cozy in this lightweight Columbia women's jacket!
$69.78 $82.09
Stay cozy in this lightweight Columbia women's jacket!